Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by pokervi
Real Name: vita
Last Visited: Sat, 24 February 2018 05:57
Buddy:add to buddy list
Location: medan
Occupation: swasta
Interests: hell yeah
Date Of Birth: Mon, March 18, 1991
Show all messages by pokervi

Current Time: Thu Mar 22 23:28:57 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00491 seconds