FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by MyraDixit
Real Name: Agile Academy
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Wed, 18 September 2019 05:30
Buddy:add to buddy list
Location: Ahmedabad
Interests: Education training
Biography: Agile Academy is an IT Professional Training and Live IT Project training Center that serves IT student and fresher with 100% Placement Guarantee. We provide placement opportunities to all the Students in our own Group of Company - Agile Infoways Pvt. Ltd. & also in other well known IT companies.
Date Of Birth: Mon, March 09, 1992
Google Talk:https://plus.google.com/u/0/+Agi
Twitter:https%3A%2F%2Ftwitter.com%2FAgileAcademy
Show all messages by MyraDixit

Current Time: Wed Jul 15 08:26:46 EDT 2020

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02355 seconds