FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by louis
Real Name: Louis Lehot
Last Visited: Thu, 04 March 2021 13:27
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: United States
Occupation: Corporate Lawyer
Biography: Louis Lehot is a partner and business lawyer with Foley & Lardner LLP, based in the firm’s Silicon Valley, San Francisco and Los Angeles offices, where he is a member of the Private Equity & Venture Capital, M&A and Transactions Practices and the Technology, Health Care, and Energy Industry Teams. Louis focuses his practice on advising entrepreneurs and their management teams, investors and financial advisors at all stages of growth, from garage to global. Louis especially enjoys being able to help his clients achieve hyper-growth, go public and to successfully obtain optimal liquidity events.
Date Of Birth: Thu, August 31, 1972
Twitter:https%3A%2F%2Ftwitter.com%2Flehotlouis
Show all messages by louis

Current Time: Sat Jul 24 13:52:50 EDT 2021

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00543 seconds