FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 177 Messages (0.03 average messages per day)
Show all messages by hackie
Real Name: Slava Poliakov
Status: Senior Member
Core Developer
Last Message: Mon, 22 December 2003 17:31
Re: a brilliant method to change the layout
Last Visited: Mon, 08 March 2010 22:45
Polls:2
E-mail: hackie(at)prohost(dot)org
Buddy:add to buddy list
Homepage: http://www.prohost.org
Gender:Male
Interests: Cars, Aviation, Computers, Digital Photography
Date Of Birth: Fri, June 22, 1979
ICQ Message Form: 1610671
ICQ Online-Message Panel
Sender Name:
Sender E-mail:
Subject

Message

Show all messages by hackie

Current Time: Thu Sep 20 14:47:00 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00550 seconds