FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 3 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by iono14
Real Name: mike
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Fri, 25 January 2002 16:19
Re: GOLBALS.php & Custom_avatars won't delete
Last Visited: Thu, 24 January 2002 06:04
E-mail: mike185_(at)hotmail(dot)com
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Female
Date Of Birth: Tue, November 30, 1999
Show all messages by iono14

Current Time: Mon Dec 17 02:34:18 EST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00561 seconds