FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by phpistasty
Real Name: steve
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Sat, 25 December 2004 01:23
Re: how do I create a redirect in a php file
Last Visited: Sat, 25 December 2004 01:23
E-mail: steve(at)ourdose(dot)com
Buddy:add to buddy list
Homepage: http://smldb.ourdose.com
Gender:Male
Location: e-ville In
Occupation: homeless
Interests: .. asp ../sarcasm
Biography: - i was born holding the php bible..
Date Of Birth: Wed, September 16, 1987
Show all messages by phpistasty

Current Time: Fri Oct 20 23:19:56 EDT 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00606 seconds