FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by alexap
Real Name: Alexa Pongracz
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Mon, 10 January 2005 11:19
installation halted with this error re: fud forum
Last Visited: Mon, 10 January 2005 17:15
E-mail: panschild(at)telus(dot)net
Buddy:add to buddy list
Homepage: http://lexluthor.rezventures.com
Gender:Female
Location: Kamloops BC Canada
Occupation: Web Developer
Interests: Web, Programming, Psychic World
Biography: Writer, Web developer, Wild Crafter, Wiccan, Psychic
Date Of Birth: Tue, August 22, 2017
AIM Handle:fireelem5
MSN Messenger:panschild
Show all messages by alexap

Current Time: Fri Oct 20 10:32:17 EDT 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00583 seconds