FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 3 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by pago
Real Name: Patrick Gotthardt
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Mon, 07 February 2005 12:56
Re: "?????" when visiting install.php - what went wrong?
Last Visited: Mon, 07 February 2005 15:45
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Bottrop, Germany
Date Of Birth: Mon, June 30, 1986
Show all messages by pago

Current Time: Thu Jun 21 20:03:51 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00526 seconds