FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 60 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by DogManStar
Real Name: Chris
Status: Member
Avatar:
Last Message: Thu, 23 June 2005 16:07
Re : Re: Re : Re: NEW ISSUE
Last Visited: Sun, 26 June 2005 16:45
Buddy:add to buddy list
Date Of Birth: Sun, June 08, 1969
Show all messages by DogManStar

Current Time: Mon Feb 19 05:18:27 EST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00545 seconds