FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by dredlord16
Real Name: uro¨
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Mon, 07 March 2005 15:29
need history help
Last Visited: Mon, 07 March 2005 15:31
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: slovenia
Occupation: school
Interests: pc games
Date Of Birth: Mon, October 03, 1988
Show all messages by dredlord16

Current Time: Fri Feb 28 22:04:24 EST 2020

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00542 seconds