FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 3 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by somedolphin
Real Name: Ike
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Mon, 28 January 2002 16:20
Re: test
Last Visited: Thu, 15 March 2007 06:06
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Female
Date Of Birth: Tue, November 30, 1999
Show all messages by somedolphin

Current Time: Mon Oct 15 11:03:49 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00465 seconds