FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 22 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by wariat
Real Name: Jakub Klawiter
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Message: Fri, 12 January 2007 04:47
Re: backup without database
Last Visited: Thu, 18 January 2007 05:35
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Poznań/Poland
Date Of Birth: Thu, September 05, 1974
Jabber:wariat(at)chrome(dot)pl
Show all messages by wariat

Current Time: Mon Dec 11 14:18:17 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00520 seconds