FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Android
Real Name: Andrey
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Thu, 28 April 2005 23:43
Problem with FUDforum in egroupware
Last Visited: Mon, 23 May 2005 10:19
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Ukraine
Occupation: Developer
Date Of Birth: Tue, August 16, 1983
ICQ Message Form: 303009082
ICQ Online-Message Panel
Sender Name:
Sender E-mail:
Subject

Message

MSN Messenger:astarodubets(at)hostopia(dot)com
Show all messages by Android

Current Time: Fri Dec 15 18:19:17 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00608 seconds