FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 16 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Art Wolf
Real Name: John Doyle
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Wed, 13 July 2005 05:28
Re: PHP 4.4.0
Last Visited: Fri, 15 July 2005 11:26
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Dublin, Ireland
Date Of Birth: Tue, January 22, 1985
Show all messages by Art Wolf

Current Time: Mon Dec 11 21:54:01 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00483 seconds