FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 17 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by vice_squad
Real Name: vice squad
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Sat, 29 June 2002 09:45
Problems transliting *.tmpl's on "Message Editor"
Last Visited: Sun, 24 November 2002 10:26
E-mail: vice_squad(at)softhome(dot)net
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Female
Location: PORTUGAL
Occupation: stud"a"nt
Interests: nothing in special...
Date Of Birth: Wed, November 19, 1980
MSN Messenger:vicesquad69(at)hotmail(dot)com
Show all messages by vice_squad

Current Time: Thu Jun 21 14:17:25 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00501 seconds