FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 6 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by kmARC
Real Name: Korondi Márk
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Sat, 02 July 2005 15:53
Re: 'fud_forum_install_test_table' query doesn't success
Last Visited: Tue, 05 July 2005 16:11
Buddy:add to buddy list
Homepage: http://www.zensznet.com/szaszvar
Gender:Male
Location: Hungary
Interests: Music, Linux, Girls ;-)
Date Of Birth: Wed, August 13, 1986
ICQ Message Form: 300783601
ICQ Online-Message Panel
Sender Name:
Sender E-mail:
Subject

Message

AIM Handle:kmARC1111
Yahoo Messenger:korondi_mark
MSN Messenger:korondi(dot)mark(at)freemail(dot)hu
Show all messages by kmARC

Current Time: Mon Oct 23 02:19:19 EDT 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00531 seconds