FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 12 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by $how
Real Name: Josh
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Tue, 02 July 2002 13:28
Re: error
Last Visited: Tue, 02 July 2002 23:14
E-mail: showcs(at)mchsi(dot)com
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth: Fri, October 21, 1977
Show all messages by $how

Current Time: Tue Jul 17 15:16:34 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00491 seconds