FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 42 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Fred.de
Real Name: Fred Schwanewede
Status: Member
Last Message: Wed, 06 April 2011 03:51
Aw: Re: update 2.7.7 > 3.0
Last Visited: Wed, 24 April 2013 10:10
Buddy:add to buddy list
Homepage: http://www.canada-board.net
Gender:Male
Location: Perth Andover NB CA
Occupation: LHC
Interests: Dev.
Date Of Birth: Thu, November 30, 1967
ICQ Message Form: 18639366
ICQ Online-Message Panel
Sender Name:
Sender E-mail:
Subject

Message

AIM Handle:Coyote0733
MSN Messenger:fred@schwanewede.org
Skype:coyote-espace
Show all messages by Fred.de

Current Time: Wed Sep 19 05:37:33 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00534 seconds