FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 3 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Riklaunim
Real Name: Piotr
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Sat, 20 August 2005 04:55
Re: avatar upload
Last Visited: Sun, 21 August 2005 10:24
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth: Fri, February 04, 1983
Show all messages by Riklaunim

Current Time: Wed Dec 13 07:59:27 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00519 seconds