FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 4 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by caugheygm
Real Name: Greg Caughey
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Message: Wed, 24 August 2005 05:57
Re: Failed to import default data...
Last Visited: Fri, 09 September 2005 05:30
Image:
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Bremerton, WA
Occupation: Crane Operator
Interests: Kayaking, Bicycling, Backpacking, Computers, Amateur Radio and more...
Date Of Birth: Thu, April 03, 1947
Show all messages by caugheygm

Current Time: Thu Oct 19 10:47:45 EDT 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00483 seconds