FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 3 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Linguistic
Real Name: Jordan
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Fri, 21 April 2006 05:15
Re: Undefined Index Troubles... [Help Please]
Last Visited: Fri, 21 April 2006 05:24
Buddy:add to buddy list
Homepage: http://www.habboresort.net
Gender:Male
Location: Australia
Occupation: Computers.
Interests: Habbo Hotel, Web Design.
Biography: Undisclosed.
Date Of Birth: Sat, January 19, 1991
Show all messages by Linguistic

Current Time: Fri Oct 20 01:02:29 EDT 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00555 seconds