FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 275 Messages (0.05 average messages per day)
Show all messages by JamesS
Real Name: James Sumners
Status: Senior Member
Avatar:
Last Message: Sat, 12 September 2009 12:26
Re: FUDforum 3.0.0 RC1 Released
Last Visited: Sat, 12 September 2009 12:27
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Atlanta, GA
Occupation: Network Technician
Date Of Birth: Fri, August 31, 1979
Show all messages by JamesS

Current Time: Fri Jul 20 12:24:47 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00445 seconds