FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 57 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by _wj_
Real Name: Wolfgang
Status: Member
Avatar:
Last Message: Tue, 16 January 2007 03:38
2.7.7RC1: PM bug
Last Visited: Wed, 11 February 2009 12:45
Buddy:add to buddy list
Homepage: http://itc.ua/forum
Gender:Male
Location: Kiev, Ukraine
Date Of Birth: Wed, September 28, 1983
ICQ Message Form: 223206443
ICQ Online-Message Panel
Sender Name:
Sender E-mail:
Subject

Message

Show all messages by _wj_

Current Time: Mon Dec 18 17:36:21 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00474 seconds