Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 361 Messages (0.1 average messages per day)
Show all messages by JanRei
Real Name: Jan Reininghaus
Status: Senior Member
Contributing Core Developer
Last Message: Wed, 14 September 2011 12:54
Aw: Re: avatar approval not found
Last Visited: Mon, 09 July 2012 20:30
Buddy:add to buddy list
Location: Germany
Occupation: Student
Date Of Birth: Mon, June 05, 1989
Show all messages by JanRei

Current Time: Tue Oct 13 03:13:17 EDT 2015

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00358 seconds