FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by danforbert
Real Name: Dan Forbert
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Mon, 24 October 2005 10:37
config file
Last Visited: Wed, 23 November 2005 10:51
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Toronto, Ontario
Interests: Web Design
Date Of Birth: Tue, June 03, 1980
Show all messages by danforbert

Current Time: Wed Dec 13 11:36:22 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00559 seconds