Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by cybhunter
Real Name: Crash
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Thu, 27 October 2005 05:34
Re: test™
Last Visited: Thu, 27 October 2005 05:56
Buddy:add to buddy list
Location: tokyo
Occupation: smoke seller
Interests: no
Date Of Birth: Tue, July 01, 1980
Show all messages by cybhunter

Current Time: Sat Mar 17 18:29:16 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00449 seconds