FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 24 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Juanisan
Real Name: John O'Donnell
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Tue, 22 November 2005 01:07
Re: Template editor error: No such tag: FOCR -> TITLE_EXTRA
Last Visited: Tue, 22 November 2005 18:46
Buddy:add to buddy list
Homepage: http://juanisan.homeip.net
Gender:Male
Location: Conshohocken, PA
Occupation: Unix Systems Engineer
Date Of Birth: Fri, September 26, 1969
Show all messages by Juanisan

Current Time: Fri Oct 20 12:21:52 EDT 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00466 seconds