FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 19 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by MadJack
Real Name: Dany Rioux
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Mon, 05 December 2005 14:06
Re: Adding new template but it's not compiled
Last Visited: Tue, 25 July 2006 18:23
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Qc
Date Of Birth: Wed, July 10, 1968
Show all messages by MadJack

Current Time: Thu Jun 21 06:26:35 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00549 seconds