FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by xenthorious
Real Name: Christopher Jepson
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Fri, 04 November 2005 14:18
Failing to connect...
Last Visited: Fri, 04 November 2005 15:32
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Florida, USA
Occupation: Student
Interests: Game Dev.
Date Of Birth: Mon, January 16, 1978
Show all messages by xenthorious

Current Time: Sun Jan 21 05:49:04 EST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00560 seconds