FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Crib
Real Name: Trent Trueblood
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Thu, 01 December 2005 18:11
Re: Cannot download attachments in fudforum after mysql upgrade
Last Visited: Fri, 02 December 2005 08:30
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Bloomington, Indiana
Occupation: IT Director, Center for Constitutional Democracy
Date Of Birth: Thu, August 22, 1974
Show all messages by Crib

Current Time: Fri Jun 22 14:41:52 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00493 seconds