FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 16 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by omgs
Real Name: Oscar Manuel Gómez Senovilla
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Thu, 26 January 2006 17:05
Re: private message keeps unread after being read
Last Visited: Sun, 24 September 2006 08:00
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth: Sun, May 22, 1966
Show all messages by omgs

Current Time: Mon Jan 22 08:57:01 EST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00396 seconds