FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 109 Messages (0.02 average messages per day)
Show all messages by DaveQB
Real Name: David Ward
Status: Senior Member
Last Message: Fri, 26 June 2015 01:59
cgi.fix_pathinfo and nginx
Last Visited: Fri, 26 June 2015 02:03
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Sydney
Date Of Birth: Fri, November 04, 1977
Jabber:DaveQB(at)jabber(dot)org(dot)au
Show all messages by DaveQB

Current Time: Sun Dec 16 10:52:44 EST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00514 seconds