Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 4 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Hadibar
Real Name: Thomas
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Sun, 12 February 2006 16:29
Re: Icon Management
Last Visited: Mon, 13 February 2006 14:41
Buddy:add to buddy list
Date Of Birth: Mon, August 07, 1972
Show all messages by Hadibar

Current Time: Sat Mar 24 03:51:07 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00460 seconds