FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 3 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by mfakbulut
Real Name: Mehmet Fatih Akbulut
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Sun, 12 February 2006 14:47
anonymous coward ?
Last Visited: Mon, 13 February 2006 02:50
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Turkiye
Occupation: Student
Date Of Birth: Fri, November 17, 2017
Show all messages by mfakbulut

Current Time: Tue Dec 12 14:44:43 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00537 seconds