FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by rose7766
Real Name: rode bradley
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Thu, 16 February 2006 15:51
rose cant validate
Last Visited: Sat, 18 February 2006 01:53
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: new york
Occupation: engineer
Interests: internet,baseball,fine dinning
Date Of Birth: Wed, April 05, 1978
Show all messages by rose7766

Current Time: Sat Jul 21 19:27:40 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00434 seconds