FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 14 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by andyccn
Real Name: Andy Shellam
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Wed, 12 July 2006 04:41
Re: Installed OK - now SQL error
Last Visited: Mon, 17 September 2007 13:58
Buddy:add to buddy list
Homepage: http://www.mailnetwork.co.uk
Gender:Male
Location: UK
Date Of Birth: Fri, December 28, 1984
MSN Messenger:andy(at)andycc(dot)net
Show all messages by andyccn

Current Time: Sat Apr 21 15:25:38 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00570 seconds