FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by 30Corwin
Real Name: Bruce St.Clair
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Fri, 02 August 2002 20:15
Re: Converting Ikonboard --> FUD
Last Visited: Mon, 05 August 2002 19:25
E-mail: corwin(at)30plus(dot)org
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Billings MT
Occupation: IT/IS Supervisor
Date Of Birth: Sun, September 26, 1965
Show all messages by 30Corwin

Current Time: Wed Apr 25 21:49:47 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00481 seconds