Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 8 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Jelly
Real Name: Chris
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Thu, 06 July 2006 19:32
Registration question
Last Visited: Mon, 10 July 2006 19:52
Buddy:add to buddy list
Date Of Birth: Mon, February 03, 1958
Show all messages by Jelly

Current Time: Tue Mar 20 17:42:41 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00501 seconds