FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by play0r
Real Name: Richard Smith
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Tue, 05 February 2002 23:30
Re: Tell us your URL
Last Visited: Wed, 06 February 2002 01:23
E-mail: play0r(at)beer(dot)com
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Bellevue, NE
Date Of Birth: Tue, August 01, 1978
Show all messages by play0r

Current Time: Thu Apr 26 09:33:40 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00389 seconds