FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 8 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Akjas
Real Name: Jason
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Wed, 22 March 2006 16:30
Re: maybe an issue adding ...
Last Visited: Mon, 03 April 2006 04:44
Buddy:add to buddy list
Location: Alaska
Date Of Birth: Tue, May 01, 1984
Show all messages by Akjas

Current Time: Sun Jan 21 19:27:21 EST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00556 seconds