FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 3 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by allanlee
Real Name: allan lee
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Tue, 04 April 2006 00:33
Re: Mysql charset changer ( admin control panel)
Last Visited: Tue, 04 April 2006 12:00
Image:
Buddy:add to buddy list
Homepage: http://-
Gender:Male
Location: malaysia
Occupation: programmer
Interests: fishing
Biography: Reading & fishing.
Date Of Birth: Sat, November 12, 1955
AIM Handle:-
Yahoo Messenger:-
MSN Messenger:-
Jabber:-
Show all messages by allanlee

Current Time: Sun Dec 16 15:01:38 EST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00466 seconds