FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 30 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by venus
Real Name: George Nechaev
Status: Member
Last Message: Mon, 09 November 2009 05:27
Re: FUDforum 3.0.0 Released
Last Visited: Wed, 07 November 2018 16:16
Polls:1
E-mail: venus(at)trg(dot)ru
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Urals, Russia
Date Of Birth: Sun, April 16, 1972
ICQ Message Form: 4239463
ICQ Online-Message Panel
Sender Name:
Sender E-mail:
Subject

Message

Show all messages by venus

Current Time: Wed Dec 12 16:14:26 EST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00467 seconds