FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by armenias
Real Name: Stefano Armenia
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Wed, 05 April 2006 09:25
Templating System: mapping screen to *.tmpl files
Last Visited: Thu, 06 April 2006 05:02
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Rome, Italy
Occupation: Consultant
Date Of Birth: Sun, December 26, 1971
MSN Messenger:armenias(at)hotmail(dot)com
Show all messages by armenias

Current Time: Wed Apr 25 17:50:19 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00507 seconds