FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 8 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Genesis
Real Name: rokusho(at)moonfantasy(dot)com
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Message: Thu, 05 September 2002 20:05
Re: hello everyone
Last Visited: Sat, 14 September 2002 15:03
E-mail: rokusho(at)moonfantasy(dot)com
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth: Thu, August 13, 1987
Show all messages by Genesis

Current Time: Sun Dec 09 18:59:07 EST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00497 seconds