FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 3 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Stoffel
Real Name: Christophe K.
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Wed, 10 May 2006 09:10
Re: Installing problems
Last Visited: Thu, 11 May 2006 17:18
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Schoten, Belgium
Occupation: Student
Date Of Birth: Fri, January 25, 1985
Show all messages by Stoffel

Current Time: Wed Dec 19 00:37:02 EST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00518 seconds