FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 3 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by danzman
Real Name: Benedictum
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Thu, 18 May 2006 08:12
Re: From a newbie
Last Visited: Thu, 18 May 2006 08:13
Buddy:add to buddy list
Homepage: http://www.pogee.com
Gender:Male
Location: Chicago/Orland Park
Occupation: Chemical Engineer/Software Consultant
Interests: Photography, Ballroom Dancing, Electronics
Date Of Birth: Fri, December 11, 1953
Show all messages by danzman

Current Time: Wed Apr 25 04:34:24 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00480 seconds