FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 47 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by forrie
Real Name: Forrest Aldrich
Status: Member
Avatar:
Last Message: Wed, 09 April 2003 15:02
Re: Missing Message entry member_search inside i18n/english/msg
Last Visited: Sun, 13 April 2003 12:22
E-mail: forrie(at)forrie(dot)com
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Derry, NH
Occupation: IT
Date Of Birth: Sun, January 12, 1969
Show all messages by forrie

Current Time: Tue Dec 12 11:12:56 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00574 seconds