FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by x_manv
Real Name: Tri Nguyen
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Tue, 23 May 2006 22:42
Help me translate this
Last Visited: Tue, 23 May 2006 22:43
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Vietnam
Occupation: Doctor
Interests: Reading
Biography: Fun, Happy, Enjoy life
Date Of Birth: Sun, April 03, 1988
Show all messages by x_manv

Current Time: Sat Jun 23 02:40:23 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00530 seconds