FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 3 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Lucas
Real Name: Lucas Gomez Estevez
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Mon, 11 February 2002 10:27
Somthing more..
Last Visited: Fri, 15 February 2002 16:04
E-mail: sick_and_freak(at)hotmail(dot)com
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Venezuela
Occupation: Student
Interests: FUD Forum
Biography: Too Long.
Date Of Birth: Sat, August 13, 1988
ICQ Message Form: 148500657
ICQ Online-Message Panel
Sender Name:
Sender E-mail:
Subject

Message

AIM Handle:Sick and Freak
MSN Messenger:sick_and_freak(at)hotmail(dot)com
Show all messages by Lucas

Current Time: Fri Apr 20 10:24:53 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00526 seconds