FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 7 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by OneSeventeen
Real Name: Chris Adams
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Tue, 08 August 2006 16:54
A revived, less enthusastic CSS-based template thread
Last Visited: Tue, 08 August 2006 16:54
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Albuquerque, NM, USA
Occupation: Analyst/Programmer
Interests: God, my Wife, and Open Source Software
Date Of Birth: Tue, August 31, 1982
Show all messages by OneSeventeen

Current Time: Sun May 29 08:36:49 EDT 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00545 seconds